Product / Part #

Telcom Technicians Computer Technicians Copier Technicians Aircraft Mechanics Medical Technicians Electrician
Home | Specials | Shipping | Catalog Request | New Tools  | News  | Links
3M
AMP
Bondhus
Brillianize
Brinkmann
Chapman
Chicopee
Clipper
Crawford
Crescent
Dumont
Empire
Fluke
Ideal
INX
Klein
Knipex
Leatherman
Lufkin
Maglite
Milbar
Nicholson
Paladin
Platt
Progressive
Prosnip
Sargent
Swiss Army
Tri-Flow
Unibit
Vise-Grip
Techspray
Test-Um
Wavetek
Weller
Wiha
Wright
Xcelite

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Lad Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Lad Craftsmanship Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Jack Lambert Tifton Mell 7
2 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
3 Austin Wiley Eastside Mell 7
4 Brett Parker Gresston Dodge 5
5 Winston Butler Augusta Augusta 3
6 Jarret Barwick Thomasville Thomas 7
7 Hayes Barwick Thomasville Thomas 7
8 Tucker Trowell Dalton North GA 1
9 Josh Butts Liberty Hill Tugalo 4
10 Steve Barfield County Line W. Metro 1
11 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Crusader Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Zachary Caudell Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
2 Grant Foy Thomasville Thomas 7
3 Jesse Dollar Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
4 Chris Briscoe Greenlawn Dodge 5
5 Parker Doss Piedmont Noonday 1
6 Jarret Barwick Thomasville Thomas 7
7 Hayes Barwick Thomasville Thomas 7
8 Tucker Trowell Dalton North GA 1
9 Josh Butts Liberty Hill Tugalo 4
10 Steve Barfield County Line W. Metro 1
11 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Crusader Craftsmanship Division












Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Young Challengers Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Young Challengers Craftsmanship Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Older Challengers Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Older Challengers Craftsmanship Division













Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Adult Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Adult Craftsmanship Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Georgia State Royal Ambassador
Racer Derby 2008
Open Speed Division










Place Name Church Association Region
1 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
2 Nathan Eason Flat Creek Fairburn 4
3 Colton Fromm Dalton North GA 1
4 Chandler Ricks Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
5 Nicholas Hurt Dalton North GA 1
6 Billy Morrow Piedmont Noonday 1
7 Cole Simmons Liberty Hill Tugalo 2
8 Alex Whitaker Flat Creek Fairburn 4
9 Wes Cook Pine Hill Mallory 7
10 Caleb Singletary Greenlawn Dodge 5
11 Chandler Cobb Rothwell Savannah 6
12 Jack McComas Gordy New Bethel Mallory 7
13 Alex Horne Faith Friendship 4
14 Zack Cone Ty Ty Mell 7
15 Michael Dekle Rothwell Savannah 6
16 Cade Gabriel Dalton North GA 7
17 Caden Skipper Bethel Smyrna 6
18 Mason Pearcy Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
19 Gavin Fletcher Rockdale Stone Mtn 3
20 Brice Austin Level Grove Habersham 2
21 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
22 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
23 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
24 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
25 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
26 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
27 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5
28 Wyatt Evans Eastman FBC Dodge 5

Knipex®                                                            Bolt Cutters W/ Notch
Lever Action provides exceptional cutting performance with little effort for piano wire, soft solid wire, bolts, nails, chain link fence, rivets and screws. Vanadium electric oil hardened steel and inductive hardened edges provide 64HRc edge hardness. Recess (notch) in the blade allows for easier cutting of thicker wires. Cuts 6mm Soft Wire, 5.2mm Nails and Medium Hard Wire, 4mm Hard Wire and 3.6mm Piano Wire.  Made in Germany
DESCRIPTION OVERALL
LENGTH
PART# LIST YOUR
COST
8" Bolt Cutter w/ Notch 8" KN7131-200 $70.58 $44.00

Knipex®                                                            High Leverage End Cutters
Cuts soft, hard and piano wire. High cutting capacity with little effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratio.  Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC.  Chrome Vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered. Cuts 5mm Soft Copper Wire, 3.8mm Nails and Medium Hard Wire, 3mm Hard Wire, 2.5mm Piano Wire Made in Germany.     Click for more sizes & information
DESCRIPTION LENGTH PART# LIST YOUR
COST
8" Bolt End Cutters 8" KN6701-200 $49.98 $39.88

Go to Knipex Cobra Pliers.
Go to Knipex Plier Wrench
Go to Knipex End Cutters
Go to Knipex Diagonal Cutters
Go to New Tools